Grade School Name 50m H. 50m 100m 400m 1600m Shot Discus Jav. Long J. High J.
8th TM Amber Anderson                    
3rd CE Amelia Anderson   10.1 19.5           9' 1" 3' 3"
6th TM Brandon Asheim 12.9 9.4           46' 2" 10 '0"  
3rd CV Madeline Bakke                    
5th CE Daniel Besmer 11.1     1:18.5   18' 0" 37' 1"   11' 10" 3' 6"
7th TM Kelly Besmer 11.1       6:25.2   48' 1" 53' 9" 11' 2"  
5th CE Riley Bir       1:46.4 7:38.3         3' 0"
1st CV Joshua Budig   11.1       15' 2"   17' 0" 6' 4" 2' 6"
4th CE Beth Bunda     20.0     9' 2" 24' 0" 31' 5" 9' 9" 3' 3"
7th TM Drew Bunda 11.3   15.2       27' 0" 52' 10"   NH
3rd CE-PAT Austin Calvert 13.5 10.5       11' 2"   23' 6" 9' 4" 3' 0"
4th SW Brianne Carlson 27.8         8' 6"     8' 3" 3' 3"
2nd CV Forest Davis 14.3   23.0           6' 6" NH
6th TM Alexandra DeBacker 10.8                 3' 6"
1st CE Bridgette DeBacker 13.8               6' 1" 2' 6"
4th CE Owen DeBacker   9.9 18.6         34' 10"   3' 0"
6th TM Erica Debrecht                 8' 5" 3' 0"
7th Home Anne-Claire DenHartog 10.5 8.6             10' 5"  
6th TM Josh Denison 10.5 8.2             13' 0" 3' 6"
3rd CE Miles Denison         8:51.4       10' 6"  
3rd ER Kenny DePrez   9.6   1:33.0 7:37.9       9' 9" NH
5th CE Colin Floyd 11.1 9.0             10' 6"  
4th CV Casey Franks   10.5       6' 2"     6' 11" NH
4th CV Thomas Franks   9.5 18.1     7' 6"     9' 9" 3' 0"
5th CV Hanna Gibson     18.7     12' 0"   24' 4" 9' 8" 3' 3"
4th CV Molly Gibson     19.0     9' 1" 22' 8" 23' 7" 8' 7" 3' 6"
1st SW Jamie Gorman   10.9 21.0           7' 0" 3' 0"
5th CE Conner Haack   8.8 17.8     12' 9"       3' 0"
5th CE Fletcher Hagedorn 13.7   20.1         27' 1"   3' 3"
K CE Cameron Hammontree   12.0   2:09.3       20' 0"   2' 6"
7th TM Clay Hammontree 9.5               14' 5" NH
4th CE Molly Hammontree   9.7 19.1           9' 1" 3' 3"
5th SW Anna Heiser   9.7 18.2     11' 3"       NH
1st  FW Claudia Hubbard   13.6 26.9             2' 6"
Grade School Name 50m H. 50m 100m 400m 1600m Shot Discus Jav. Long J. High J.
6th TM Jamie Huie   9.3 18.0           9' 8" 3' 0"
1st ER Matthew Ibershof       1:58.5 8:52.0     28' 5"   3' 0"
6th TM Rhiannon Inman   10.1 19.9           7' 4" NH
4th SW Zane Inman   9.5       10' 10" 24' 1" 30' 1" 8' 0" 3' 3"
K ER Alice Ish 15.7 12.8             6' 1" 2' 6"
3rd ER Arthur Ish 15.0       9:18.3       8' 11" 3' 0"
5th CV Jonathan Kim 12.7 10.0   1:40.9 8:28.4 11' 6"     9' 1"  
3rd CV Joe Kiral   10.0           41' 10"   NH
6th TM Rachel Latendresse   9.2 16.5       43' 10"     3' 6"
1st CV Kennedy Lee               18' 5" 6' 7"  
3rd CV Ross Lee   10.3 20.3         23' 10" 8' 10"  
1st CV Ben Lemery   10.9 22.2   9:22.5     26' 11"   3' 0"
5th Parade Daniel Lewinski                 7' 5"  
1st CV Benjamin Loewke   10.5   1:55.0         8' 2" NH
3rd CV Zachary Loewke   9.7           43' 6"   2' 6"
3rd CE Justus McKee   9.2 18.4           9' 11" 3' 0"
6th TM Rebecca Meyers   10.2 19.4           5' 8" 3' 0"
4th CV Mitchell Montgomery 11.9 9.2 15.8   7:01.0 12' 11" 39' 9"   10' 8"  
8th TM Hayli Mueller                    
6th TM Loren Myers   9.8 19.1   11:48.2 12' 4"     8' 8"  
K CV Amberlyn Nemeth   11.6       15' 9" 14' 8"   5' 3" 3' 0"
2nd CV Nathaniel Nemeth       2:09.0   28' 0" 13' 1"   6' 3" 3' 0"
7th TM Coleman Oviatt     14.1       62' 8"     4' 6"
2nd CE Alex Paulsen 15.7   20.9         25' 11"   3' 0"
3rd CE Nicholas Peden   10.1 19.6         37' 2"   2' 6"
K ER Becca Pitts   11.7 22.7     6' 10"     6' 4"  
5th ER Jessica Pitts     17.2       75' 6"   8' 6"  
7th TM Jackson Pleis     14.7           15' 4" 5' 4"
5th SW Maggie Pleis 10.4 8.8             11' 0" 3' 6"
K SW Nicholas Rolfe   15.8             5' 9" 2' 6"
K SW Bo Schaap         9:48.9     12' 2"   2' 6"
4th CV John Soule   9.3     8:34.1       10' 4" 3' 3"
2nd SW Hannah Stapp                    
Grade School Name 50m H. 50m 100m 400m 1600m Shot Discus Jav. Long J. High J.
8th TM Nick Struthers   8.1 16.9         43' 6" 8' 10"  
5th SW McKenna Swanson   10.5 15.6             3' 0"
1st CV Ryan Tracy         7:50.2     34' 5" 9' 3" 2' 6"
6th TM Jenny Whims                    
3rd CE Rachel Wilhelm 13.7   19.0         32' 0"   3' 3"
7th TM Jansen Woelz     14.3       63' 5"   15' 3" NH
5th ER MacKenzie Woelz 12.1               9' 7" 3' 3"
1st ER Jordan Yowell     20.3     12' 2"     8' 10"  
   
  4 X 100m Relays
Anchor: ?? Team A 1:07.0
Anchor: McKee Team B 1:18.9
Anchor: Peden Team C 1:21.5
Anchor: Oviatt Team D 56.9
Anchor: Loewke Team E 1:27.0
Anchor: DeBacker Team F 1:16.1
Anchor: Bunda Team G 1:05.1
Anchor: Swanson Team H 1:07.7
Anchor: DePrez Team I 1:23.2
Anchor: Debrecht Team J 1:41.8