Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
1/2 mile 1st 4:52 Kennedy Howell CV F K
1/2 mile 2nd 5:28 Grace Martin CV F K
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
1/2 mile 1st 4:26 Tyler Schnebele CE M K
1/2 mile 2nd 4:27 Corey Chaplin CE M K
1/2 mile 3rd 4:45 Cameron Hammontree CE M K
1/2 mile 4th 4:50 Stirling Russell CV M K
1/2 mile 5th 5:02 Wyatt Martin CV M K
1/2 mile 6th 5:03 Collyn Lovell ER M K
1/2 mile 7th 5:31 Tucker Bissell CV M K
1/2 mile 8th 5:40 Alexander Buttars CV M K
1/2 mile 9th 5:45 Joshua Vanhulle CV M K
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
1/2 mile 1st 4:19 MaKayla Lemon CV F 1st
1/2 mile 2nd 4:55 Samantha Martin CV F 1st
1/2 mile 3rd 4:56 Kennedy Lee CV F 1st
1/2 mile 4th 5:08 Kristy Lee CV F 1st
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
1/2 mile 1st 3:52 Ryan Tracy CV M 1st
1/2 mile 2nd 3:57 Jacob Saska SW M 1st
1/2 mile 3rd 4:41 Kent Nelson CV M 1st
1/2 mile 4th 5:10 Matthew Ibershof ER M 1st
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
1/2 mile 1st 4:18 Mackenzie Baldwin CV F 2nd
1/2 mile 2nd 4:42 Emily Northrup CV F 2nd
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
1/2 mile 1st 3:36 Daniel Kero CV M 2nd
1/2 mile 2nd 3:37 Sammy  Bishop SW M 2nd
1/2 mile 3rd 3:41 Morgan Walker CE M 2nd
1/2 mile 4th 4:04 Sutton Clancy CV M 2nd
1/2 mile 5th 4:20 Jared Vanhulle CV M 2nd
1/2 mile 6th 4:23 Chancellor Gardiner CV M 2nd
1/2 mile 7th 4:49 Maxwell Harris CV M 2nd
1/2 mile 8th 4:53 Patrick  McDowell M 2nd
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
3/4 mile 1st 5:38 Amelia Anderson CE F 3rd
3/4 mile 2nd 6:38 Serra Plotner SW F 3rd
3/4 mile 3rd 7:12 Paige Lovell ER F 3rd
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
3/4 mile 1st 5:21 Kenny DePrez ER M 3rd
3/4 mile 2nd 5:24 Keegan Chaplin CE M 3rd
3/4 mile 3rd 6:02 Josh Zimmerman CE M 3rd
3/4 mile 4th 6:10 Miles Denison CE M 3rd
3/4 mile 5th 6:41 Ross Lee CV M 3rd
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
3/4 mile 1st 5:52 Amy Gamache SW F 4th
3/4 mile 2nd 5:57 Molly  Hammontree CE F 4th
3/4 mile 3rd 6:14 Elean Lovell ER F 4th
3/4 mile 4th 6:15 Madeline Harris CV F 4th
3/4 mile 5th 7:31 Darrean Scudder CV F 4th
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
3/4 mile 1st 8:06 Andrew Burrell CE M 4th
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
1 mile 1st 7:45 McKenna Swanson SW F 5th
1 mile 2nd 8:04 Linda Snyder CE F 5th
Distance Place Time First Name Last Name School Gender Grade
1 mile 1st 6:45 Colton Saska SW M 5th
1 mile 2nd 6:46 Mitchell Montgomery CV M 5th
1 mile 3rd 7:39 Riley Bir CE M 5th
1 mile 4th 8:06 Joe Schnebly CV M 5th
1 mile 5th 10:05 Connor Clancy CV M 5th